TSWA GIRLS SOCCER ALL-STATE TEAMS

2017

Class AAA
GK: Kate Devine, Brentwood
GK: Abby Mink, Bearden
F: Ashtyn Glover, Bearden
F: Lily Fisk, Lincoln County
F: Janie Hopper, Siegel
F: Gwen Breslin, Hardin Valley
MF: Harper White, Franklin
MF: Skylor Keane, Farragut
MF: Jenna Kemp, Germantown Houston
D: Cara Young, Germantown Houston
D: Addie Puskar, Brentwood
D: Rachel Reid, Maryville

Class AA
GK: Hannah Leonard, Greeneville
GK: Alivia Vogel, White House
F: Madison Luttrell, Covington
F: Lauren Barcelona, East Hamilton
F: Madisson Davis, White House
F: Carlie Runyan, McMinn Central
MF: Aly Goodman, South Gibson
MF: Sabrina Iezzi, Greeneville
MF: Megan Henry, Page
D: Elizabeth McIntosh, Greeneville
D: Lauren Sanchez, Central Magnet
D: Molly Lewis, Lexington

Class A
GK: Riley McDonald, Alcoa
GK: Jessie Deal, Westview
F: Anne Carithers, Westview
F: Sydney O’Hara, Alcoa
F: Caleigh Norton, Chuckey Doak
F: Camilla Mincy, Signal Mountain
MF: Meredith Nye, Madison Academic
MF: Lexi Bearden, Alcoa
MF: Skylar Bentley, Merrol Hyde
D: Madison Barkley, Chuckey Doak
D: Hallie Foley, Alcoa
D: Karlie McDonald, Signal Mountain

Division II
GK: Lauren Teal, Notre Dame
GK: Anna Quinn, Battle Ground Academy
F: Honeye Heydari, University School of Jackson
F: Pesleigh Sykes, Clarksville Academy
F: Faith Gober, Donelson Christian Academy
F: Mddi Stolnicki, Evangelical Christian School
MF: Mya McGee, Baylor School
MF: Sarina Diebenow, Briarcrest Christian
MF: Addie Henry, Chattanooga Christian
D: Carolyne Darke, Father Ryan
D: Kaley Smithmier, Briarcrest Christian
D: Sofia Rivera-Peraza, St. George's Independent School

2016

CLASS AAA
Miranda Burt, Farragut
Melia Correa, Clarksville
Emma Grace Goldman, Oakland
Maggie Elpers, Dobyns-Bennett
Julie Garst, Independence
Gabby Little, Houston
Kammy McGee, Collierville
Kendall Powell, Cookeville
Casey Riemer, Bearden
Sydney Cason, Hendersonville
Lexie Hayes, Clarksville
Salera Jordan, Clarksville
Paola Ellis, Houston
Caroline Hobbs, Maryville
Gabby Powers, Hardin Valley
Madison Louk, Siegel
Dominique Rowe, Hardin Valley
Taylor White, Houston
Emma Woods, Collierville

CLASS A/AA
Katelynn Hadjopoulos, Greeneville
Jessica Sallah, Greeneville
Kenzie Ellenburg, Greeneville
Olivia Hoffman, Chattanooga Christian
Kate Dirkse, Chattanooga Christian
Emily Threatt, Christian Academy of Knoxville
Addy Cronan, Christian Academy of Knoxville
Megan Henry, Page
Hannah Deering, Notre Dame
Kara Wegner, Christ Presbyterian Academy
Madisson Davis, White House
Lexi Hill, Rockwood
Brittney Johnson, Westview
Jessica Young, McMinn Central
Hannah Brassham, Lexington
Catie Beth Hatch, Jackson Christian
Brynne Lytle, Trinity Christian Academy
Brynn Colvin, Forrest
Kira Winters, Chuckey-Doak
Madison Shea, Central Magnet
Allie Dunn, Grace Christian
Rachel Clifft, Dyersburg
Katie Hall, Fairview

Division II
Jenna Rolfe, Ensworth
Evey Satterfield, Knox Webb
Tally Bishop, Father Ryan
Sydney Brown, St. George’s
Addison Dunn, University School of Jackson
Kara Jade Gordon, University School of Nashville
Brittany Hatmaker, Briarcrest Christian
Lexi Reeves, Knox Webb
Maddy Stolinicki, Evangelical Christian School
Sydney Hunt, Franklin Road Academy
Amanda Lammey, St. Agnes
Molly Martin, Evangelical Christian School
Catherine Meyer, Pope John Paul II
Alyssa Neuberger, Briarcrest Christian
Chloe Tremblay, Battle Ground Academy
Kaitlin Echols, Briarcrest Christian
Anna Jones, University School of Jackson

2015

Class AAA
Miranda Burt, Farragut
Melia Correa, Clarksville
Emma Grace Goldman, Oakland
Maggie Elpers, Dobyns-Bennett
Julie Garst, Independence
Gabby Little, Houston
Kammy McGee, Collierville
Kendall Powell, Cookeville
Casey Riemer, Bearden
Sydney Cason, Hendersonville
Lexie Hayes, Clarksville
Salera Jordan, Clarksville
Paola Ellis, Houston
Caroline Hobbs, Maryville
Gabby Powers, Hardin Valley
Madison Louk, Siegel
Dominique Rowe, Hardin Valley
Taylor White, Houston
Emma Woods, Collierville

Class A/AA
Katelynn Hadjopoulos, Greeneville
Jessica Sallah, Greeneville
Kenzie Ellenburg, Greeneville
Olivia Hoffman, Chattanooga Christian
Kate Dirkse, Chattanooga Christian
Emily Threatt, Christian Academy of Knoxville
Addy Cronan, Christian Academy of Knoxville
Megan Henry, Page
Hannah Deering, Notre Dame
Kara Wegner, Christ Presbyterian Academy
Madisson Davis, White House
Lexi Hill, Rockwood
Brittney Johnson, Westview
Jessica Young, McMinn Central
Hannah Brassham, Lexington
Catie Beth Hatch, Jackson Christian
Brynne Lytle, Trinity Christian Academy
Brynn Colvin, Forrest
Kira Winters, Chuckey-Doak
Madison Shea, Central Magnet
Allie Dunn, Grace Christian
Rachel Clifft, Dyersburg
Katie Hall, Fairview

Division II
Jenna Rolfe, Ensworth
Evey Satterfield, Knox Webb
Tally Bishop, Father Ryan
Sydney Brown, St. George’s
Addison Dunn, University School of Jackson
Kara Jade Gordon, University School of Nashville
Brittany Hatmaker, Briarcrest Christian
Lexi Reeves, Knox Webb
Maddy Stolinicki, Evangelical Christian School
Sydney Hunt, Franklin Road Academy
Amanda Lammey, St. Agnes
Molly Martin, Evangelical Christian School
Catherine Meyer, Pope John Paul II
Alyssa Neuberger, Briarcrest Christian
Chloe Tremblay, Battle Ground Academy
Kaitlin Echols, Briarcrest Christian
Anna Jones, University School of Jackson